Wormwood – organic

$6.05

Wormwood – organic

Botanical Name: Artemisia absinthium

Common Names: Absinthium, green ginger, absinthe, old woman, southernwood

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy. Not to be used while nursing. Not for long-term use; do not exceed recommended dose.

Each package contains 1/2 cup

9 in stock

SKU: TH10558 Category:

Description

Wormwood – organic

Botanical Name: Artemisia absinthium

Common Names: Absinthium, green ginger, absinthe, old woman, southernwood

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy. Not to be used while nursing. Not for long-term use; do not exceed recommended dose.

Each package contains 1/2 cup