Sale!

Schisandra berry – organic

$14.00

Schisandra berry – organic

Botanical Name: Schisandra chinensis

Common Names: Wu wei zi, schizandra, five flavor berry, fructus schisandra

Each package contains 1/2 cup

6 in stock

SKU: TH10512 Category:

Description

Schisandra berry – organic

Botanical Name: Schisandra chinensis

Common Names: Wu wei zi, schizandra, five flavor berry, fructus schisandra

Each package contains 1/2 cup