Red Clover tops – organic

$8.13

Red Clover tops – organic

Botanical Name: Trifolium pratense

Common Names: Cow clover, wild clover, purple clover

Each package contains 1/2 cup

6 in stock

SKU: TH10494 Category:

Description

Red Clover tops – organic

Botanical Name: Trifolium pratense

Common Names: Cow clover, wild clover, purple clover
sold by the ounce.

Each package contains 1/2 cup