Sale!

Peppermint leaf – organic

$6.02

Peppermint Leaf

Botanical Name: Mentha piperita

Common Names: Brady mint, balm mint, curled mint, lamb mint

Each package contains 1/2 cup

Out of stock

SKU: TH10484 Category:

Description

Peppermint Leaf

Botanical Name: Mentha piperita

Common Names: Brady mint, balm mint, curled mint, lamb mint

Each package contains 1/2 cup