Pau D’Arco Bark – Wildcrafted

$3.93

Pau D’Arco Bark – Wildcrafted

Botanical Name: Tabebuia avellanedae

Common Names: Ipe, lapacho, purple lapacho, trumpet bush and taheebo

Each package contains 1/2 cup

2 in stock

SKU: TH10482 Category:

Description

Pau D’Arco Bark – Wildcrafted

Botanical Name: Tabebuia avellanedae

Common Names: Ipe, lapacho, purple lapacho, trumpet bush and taheebo

Each package contains 1/2 cup