Nettle – organic

$6.08

Nettle leaf

Botanical Name: Urtica dioica

Common Names: Stinging nettle, common nettle, greater nettle

Each package contains 1/2 cup

1 in stock

SKU: TH10464 Category:

Description

Nettle leaf

Botanical Name: Urtica dioica

Common Names: Stinging nettle, common nettle, greater nettle

Each package contains 1/2 cup