Mugwort – organic

$6.48

Mugwort – organic

Botanical Name: Artemisia vulgaris

Common Names: Common mugwort, sailor’s tobacco, felon herb

Each package contains 1/2 cup

10 in stock

SKU: TH10460 Category:

Description

Mugwort – organic

Botanical Name: Artemisia vulgaris

Common Names: Common mugwort, sailor’s tobacco, felon herb

Each package contains 1/2 cup