Marshmallow Root – organic

$8.13

Marshmallow Root – organic

Botanical Name: Althaea officinalis

Common Names: Althea Root, Sweet Weed, Mallards, Guimauve, Mortification Plant, Schloss Tea, Wymote

Each package contains 1/2 cup

2 in stock

SKU: TH10450 Category:

Description

Marshmallow Root – organic

Botanical Name: Althaea officinalis

Common Names: Althea Root, Sweet Weed, Mallards, Guimauve, Mortification Plant, Schloss Tea, Wymote

Each package contains 1/2 cup