Licorice root – organic

$6.53

Licorice root – organic

Botanical Name: Glycyrrhiza glabra

Common Names: Gan cao, sweet root, glycyrrhiza, Radix liquiritiae

Each package contains 1/2 cup

7 in stock

SKU: TH10440 Category:

Description

Licorice root – organic

Botanical Name: Glycyrrhiza glabra

Common Names: Gan cao, sweet root, glycyrrhiza, Radix liquiritiae

Each package contains 1/2 cup