Lemon Verbena Leaf – organic

$5.64

Lemon Verbena Leaf – organic

Botanical Name: Aloysia triphylla

Common Names: Herb Louisam, Lemonscented Verbena

Each package contains 1/2 cup

8 in stock

SKU: TH10438 Category:

Description

Lemon Verbena Leaf – organic

Botanical Name: Aloysia triphylla

Common Names: Herb Louisam, Lemonscented Verbena

Each package contains 1/2 cup