Lavender buds – organic

$5.75

Lavender buds

Botanical Name: Lavandula angustifolia

Common Names: Garden Lavender, Common Lavender

Each package contains 1/2 cup

4 in stock

SKU: TH10430 Category:

Description

Lavender buds

Botanical Name: Lavandula angustifolia

Common Names: Garden Lavender, Common Lavender

Each package contains 1/2 cup