Irish Moss cut and sifted – organic

$7.08

Irish Moss cut and sifted – organic

Botanical Name: Chondrus crispus

Common Names: Carragheen, Carrageenan, Sea Moss

Each package contains 1/2 cup

3 in stock

SKU: TH10418 Category:

Description

Irish Moss cut and sifted – organic

Botanical Name: Chondrus crispus

Common Names: Carragheen, Carrageenan, Sea Moss

Each package contains 1/2 cup