Horsetail (Shavegrass) – organic

$5.80

Horsetail (Shavegrass) – organic

Botanical Name: Equisetum arvense

Common Names: Horsetail, Scouring rush, equisetum, bottle brush

Each package contains 1/2 cup

7 in stock

SKU: TH10414 Category:

Description

Horsetail (Shavegrass) – organic

Botanical Name: Equisetum arvense

Common Names: Horsetail, Scouring rush, equisetum, bottle brush

Each package contains 1/2 cup