Holy Basil – organic

$6.05

Holy Basil Rama – organic

Botanical Name: Ocimum tenuiflorum

Common Names: Holy Basil, Tulsi

Each package contains 1/2 cup

9 in stock

SKU: TH10406 Category:

Description

Holy Basil Rama – organic

Botanical Name: Ocimum tenuiflorum

Common Names: Holy Basil, Tulsi

Each package contains 1/2 cup