Sale!

Holy Basil – organic

$5.24

Holy Basil Rama – organic

Botanical Name: Ocimum tenuiflorum

Common Names: Holy Basil, Tulsi

Each package contains 1/2 cup

6 in stock

SKU: TH10406 Category:

Description

Holy Basil Rama – organic

Botanical Name: Ocimum tenuiflorum

Common Names: Holy Basil, Tulsi

Each package contains 1/2 cup