Fenugreek Seed – organic

$5.59

Fenugreek Seed – organic

Botanical Name: Trigonella foenum graecum

Common Names: Greek hay, foenugreek, fenigreek

Each package contains 1/2 cup

4 in stock

SKU: TH10376 Category:

Description

Fenugreek Seed – organic

Botanical Name: Trigonella foenum graecum

Common Names: Greek hay, foenugreek, fenigreek

Each package contains 1/2 cup