Dandelion root – organic

$6.68

Dandelion root – organic

Botanical Name: Taraxacum officinale

Common Names: Blowball, cankerwort, dent de lion, lion’s tooth, priest’s crown, pu gong ying, puffball, swine snout, white endive, wild endive

Each package contains 1/2 cup

6 in stock

SKU: TH10352 Category:

Description

Dandelion root – organic

Botanical Name: Taraxacum officinale

Common Names: Blowball, cankerwort, dent de lion, lion’s tooth, priest’s crown, pu gong ying, puffball, swine snout, white endive, wild endive

Each package contains 1/2 cup