Catnip – organic

$8.51

Catnip leaf

Botanical Name: Nepeta cataria

Common Names: Catmint, Catnep, Catswort, Field Balm

Each package contains 1/2 cup

4 in stock

SKU: TH10316 Category:

Description

Catnip leaf

Botanical Name: Nepeta cataria

Common Names: Catmint, Catnep, Catswort, Field Balm

Each package contains 1/2 cup