Boneset – organic

$8.38

Boneset

Botanical Name: Eupatorium perfoliatum

Common Names: crosswort, Indian sage, thoroughwort

Each package contains 1/2 cup

8 in stock

SKU: TH10300 Category:

Description

Boneset

Botanical Name: Eupatorium perfoliatum

Common Names: crosswort, Indian sage, thoroughwort

Each package contains 1/2 cup