Blessed Thistle – organic

$5.89

Blessed Thistle Herb

Botanical Name: Cnicus benedictus

Common Names: Holy Thistle, Saint Benedict thistle, spotted thistle, bitter thistle, blessed cardus

Each package contains 1/2 cup

3 in stock

SKU: TH10296 Category:

Description

Blessed Thistle Herb

Botanical Name: Cnicus benedictus

Common Names: Holy Thistle, Saint Benedict thistle, spotted thistle, bitter thistle, blessed cardus

Each package contains 1/2 cup