Astralagus root – organic

$6.26

Astralagus root – organic

Botanical Name: Astragalus membranaceus

Common Names: Astragalus herb, huang qi, milk vetch

Each package contains 1/2 cup

3 in stock

SKU: TH10268 Category:

Description

Astralagus root – organic

Botanical Name: Astragalus membranaceus

Common Names: Astragalus herb, huang qi, milk vetch

Each package contains 1/2 cup