Allspice – organic

$4.47

Allspice

Botanical Name: Pimenta dioica

Common Names: Pimento, Jamaica Pepper

sold by the ounce.

Out of stock

SKU: TH10260 Category:

Description

Allspice

Botanical Name: Pimenta dioica

Common Names: Pimento, Jamaica Pepper

sold by the ounce.