Alfalfa Leaf – organic

$5.45

4 in stock

Alfalfa Leaf

Botanical Name: Medicago sativa

Common Names: Chilean Clover, Buffalo Grass, lucerne, purple medic

Each package contains 1/2 cup

4 in stock

SKU: TH10258 Category:

Description

Alfalfa Leaf

Botanical Name: Medicago sativa

Common Names: Chilean Clover, Buffalo Grass, lucerne, purple medic

Each package contains 1/2 cup

Go to Top